Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
{| class="content-table"
{| class="content-table"
|+
|+
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Basic|Name=Basic}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Basic|Name=Getting Started}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=917Farm.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/The_Farmer|Name=The Farmer}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=917Farm.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/The_Farmer|Name=Player}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=345Controls.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Controls|Name=Controls}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=345Controls.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Controls|Name=Controls}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=865Stamina.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Stamina_And_HP|Name=Stamina & HP}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=865Stamina.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Stamina_And_HP|Name=HP / MP}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=937Mail.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mail|Name=Mail}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=937Mail.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mail|Name=Inventory}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=143Tv.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/TV_Channel|Name=TV Channel}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=143Tv.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/TV_Channel|Name=Housing}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=957Merit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Merit_Point|Name=Merit Points}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=957Merit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Merit_Point|Name=Crystal Compass}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=907Day and night.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Day_And_Night|Name=Day and night}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=907Day and night.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Day_And_Night|Name=Day night cycle}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=926Inventory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Inventory|Name=Inventory}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=926Inventory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Inventory|Name=Multiplayer}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Mastery}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Glossary}}
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Game Mechanics}}
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 09:15, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png