Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| class="content-table" | {| class="content-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Basic|Name= | !{{IconNameLink|icon=Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Basic|Name=Getting Started}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=917Farm.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/The_Farmer|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=917Farm.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/The_Farmer|Name=Player}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=345Controls.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Controls|Name=Controls}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=345Controls.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Controls|Name=Controls}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=865Stamina.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Stamina_And_HP|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=865Stamina.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Stamina_And_HP|Name=HP / MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=937Mail.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mail|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=937Mail.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mail|Name=Inventory}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=143Tv.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/TV_Channel|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=143Tv.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/TV_Channel|Name=Housing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=957Merit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Merit_Point|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=957Merit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Merit_Point|Name=Crystal Compass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=907Day and night.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Day_And_Night|Name=Day | |{{IconNameLink|icon=907Day and night.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Day_And_Night|Name=Day night cycle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=926Inventory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Inventory|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=926Inventory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Inventory|Name=Multiplayer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Mastery}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Glossary}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=948Mastery.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Mastery|Name=Game Mechanics}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|---|