Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{| class="content-table" | {| class="content-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!{{IconNameLink|icon=271Daisy.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crop|Name= | !{{IconNameLink|icon=271Daisy.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crop|Name=Disciplines}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=605Rambutan.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Plant|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=605Rambutan.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Plant|Name=Combat / Skills}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=389Durian.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Tree|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=389Durian.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Tree|Name=Enemies / Crops}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Chicklet Brown.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Animal|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Chicklet Brown.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Animal|Name=Farming / Foraging / Fishing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=739Shed icon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Building|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=739Shed icon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Building|Name=Earning Coin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=210Blueprint.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farmhouse|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=210Blueprint.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farmhouse|Name=Your Guild}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=258Aged Sake.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Artisan_product|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=258Aged Sake.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Artisan_product|Name=Companions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Empty icons.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Greenhouse|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Empty icons.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Greenhouse|Name=Equipment}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name=Crafting}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name=Mounts}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|---|