Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
{| class="content-table"
{| class="content-table"
|+
|+
!{{IconNameLink|icon=271Daisy.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crop|Name=Crops}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=271Daisy.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crop|Name=Disciplines}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=605Rambutan.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Plant|Name=Fruit Plants}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=605Rambutan.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Plant|Name=Combat / Skills}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=389Durian.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Tree|Name=Fruit Trees}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=389Durian.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fruit_Tree|Name=Enemies / Crops}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Chicklet Brown.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Animal|Name=Farm Animals}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Chicklet Brown.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Animal|Name=Farming / Foraging / Fishing}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=739Shed icon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Building|Name=Farm Buildings}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=739Shed icon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farm_Building|Name=Earning Coin}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=210Blueprint.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farmhouse|Name=Farmhouse}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=210Blueprint.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Farmhouse|Name=Your Guild}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=258Aged Sake.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Artisan_product|Name=Artisans}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=258Aged Sake.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Artisan_product|Name=Companions}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Empty icons.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Greenhouse|Name=Greenhouse}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Empty icons.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Greenhouse|Name=Equipment}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name=Adoptable Pet}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name=Crafting}}
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=242Kimba.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Adoptable_Pet|Name=Mounts}}
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 09:30, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png