Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!{{IconNameLink|icon=118Location.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Location|Name=Location}} | !{{IconNameLink|icon=118Location.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Location|Name=Location}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=527Spring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Spring|Name=Spring}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=574Summer.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Summer|Name=Summer}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=542Fall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fall|Name=Fall}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=482Winter.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Winter|Name=Winter}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=118Weather.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weather|Name=Weather}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=118Weather.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weather|Name=Weather}} | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|---|