Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|+
|+
!{{IconNameLink|icon=118Location.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Location|Name=Location}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=118Location.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Location|Name=Location}}
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=527Spring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Spring|Name=Spring}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=574Summer.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Summer|Name=Summer}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=542Fall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fall|Name=Fall}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=482Winter.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Winter|Name=Winter}}</div>
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=118Weather.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weather|Name=Weather}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=118Weather.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weather|Name=Weather}}

Revision as of 11:02, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png