Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
!{{IconNameLink|icon=425Quest.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Quests|Name=Quest}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=425Quest.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Quests|Name=Quest}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=794Badges.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Achievement|Name=Achievements}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=877Townrank.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Town_Rank|Name=Mana Resonance}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=877Townrank.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Town_Rank|Name=Town Rank}}
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=845Museum.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Museum_Donation|Name=Player}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=845Museum.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Museum_Donation|Name=Museum}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=815Diving.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Diving|Name=Guild}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=815Diving.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Diving|Name=Diving}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name=Crystal}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name=Heritage}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name=Districts}}</div>
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=866Relationship.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Relationship|Name=Relationship}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=866Relationship.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Relationship|Name=Relationship}}
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=805Children.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Children|Name=Children}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=805Children.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Children|Name=Children}}
 
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=794Badges.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Achievement|Name=Achievements}}
|}     
|}     
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 11:08, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png