Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
!{{IconNameLink|icon=425Quest.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Quests|Name=Quest}} | !{{IconNameLink|icon=425Quest.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Quests|Name=Quest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=877Townrank.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Town_Rank|Name=Mana Resonance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=845Museum.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Museum_Donation|Name=Player}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=815Diving.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Diving|Name=Guild}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name=Crystal}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Heritage.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Heritage|Name=Districts}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=866Relationship.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Relationship|Name=Relationship}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=866Relationship.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Relationship|Name=Relationship}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=805Children.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Children|Name=Children}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=805Children.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Children|Name=Children}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=794Badges.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Achievement|Name=Achievements}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|---|