Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Tools}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Tools}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name=Ammo Types}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Weapons}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Weapons}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name=Oil Types}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name=Consumables}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name=Manatek(placeables/throwables)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name=Accessories}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Clothing.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Clothing|Name=Armor & Clothing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=852Brown Duck Shirt.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Top|Name=Heady}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=493Olive Pants.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Bottom|Name=Body}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=865Red Beanie.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hat|Name=Facewear}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=616Light Blue Canvas Shoes.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Foot|Name=Legs}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=16Green plain backpack.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Backpack|Name=Back}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=538Dapper Octopus Suit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outfit|Name=Outfits}}</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Mount Stuff}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name=Kaiju Parts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Crops}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name=Forageables}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name=Fish}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name=Artifacts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name=Mana Products}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Decor.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Decor|Name=House}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=108Baroque Bedside Table.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Indoor_Decor|Name=Tree}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=733Baroque Stone Arch.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outdoor_Decor|Name=Roof}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=863Mermaid theme wall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Theme|Name=Body}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=863Mermaid theme wall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Theme|Name=Base}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=108Baroque Bedside Table.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Indoor_Decor|Name=Decor Indoor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{IconNameLink|icon=733Baroque Stone Arch.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outdoor_Decor|Name=Decor Outdoor}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span>Characters</span> [[File:106Characters.png|32x32px]]</div> | <div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span>Characters</span> [[File:106Characters.png|32x32px]]</div> | ||
<div class="content"> | <div class="content"> | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|---|