Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 143: Line 143:
|{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Tools}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Tools}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name=Produce Quality}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name=Ammo Types}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Weapons}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Weapons}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name=Rings}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name=Oil Types}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name=Crafting}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name=Consumables}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name=Forageables}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name=Manatek(placeables/throwables)}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name=Cooking}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name=Accessories}}
|}
|}
!
!
{| class="content-table-second"
{| class="content-table-second"
|+
|+
!{{IconNameLink|icon=436Torn Page 512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Torn_Page|Name=Torn Pages}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=424Third Eye.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Special_Item|Name=Special Items}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Clothing.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Clothing|Name=Armor & Clothing}}
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=202Bone.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Monster_Loot|Name=Monster Loot}}
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=852Brown Duck Shirt.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Top|Name=Heady}}</div>
|-
|-
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Decor.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Decor|Name=Decor}}
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=493Olive Pants.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Bottom|Name=Body}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=108Baroque Bedside Table.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Indoor_Decor|Name=Indoor Decor}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=865Red Beanie.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hat|Name=Facewear}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=733Baroque Stone Arch.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outdoor_Decor|Name=Outdoor Decor}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=616Light Blue Canvas Shoes.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Foot|Name=Legs}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=863Mermaid theme wall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Theme|Name=Themes}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=16Green plain backpack.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Backpack|Name=Back}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=538Dapper Octopus Suit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outfit|Name=Outfits}}</div>
|}
|}
!
!
{| class="content-table-second"
{| class="content-table-second"
|+
|+
!{{IconNameLink|icon=T Icon Donated3.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Museum_Donation|Name=Museum Donation}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=17Axe Basic.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Tool|Name=Mount Stuff}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Chipped Clay.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Artifact|Name=Artifact}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=120Egg.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Produce_Quality|Name=Kaiju Parts}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=347Diamond.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Gem|Name=Gems}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=997Blunt Sword-512.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Weapon|Name=Crops}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=826Red Snapper.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fish|Name=Fish}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=783Amber_Shield_Ring.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Ring|Name=Forageables}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=543Dragonfly.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Insect|Name=Insects}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=35Mushroom Log.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Crafting|Name=Fish}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=35Common Starfish.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Critter|Name=Critters}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=390Green Kelp.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Forageable|Name=Artifacts}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=125Tyrannosaurus Skull.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fossil|Name=Fossils}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Blender.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Cooking|Name=Mana Products}}
|}
|}
!
!
{| class="content-table-second"
{| class="content-table-second"
|+
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Decor.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Decor|Name=House}}
!{{IconNameLink|icon=Clothing.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Clothing|Name=Clothing}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=852Brown Duck Shirt.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Top|Name=Top}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=108Baroque Bedside Table.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Indoor_Decor|Name=Tree}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=493Olive Pants.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Bottom|Name=Bottom}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=733Baroque Stone Arch.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outdoor_Decor|Name=Roof}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=865Red Beanie.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hat|Name=Hat}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=863Mermaid theme wall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Theme|Name=Body}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=616Light Blue Canvas Shoes.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Foot|Name=Foot}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=863Mermaid theme wall.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Theme|Name=Base}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=16Green plain backpack.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Backpack|Name=Back}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=108Baroque Bedside Table.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Indoor_Decor|Name=Decor Indoor}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=538Dapper Octopus Suit.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outfit|Name=Outfits}}</div>
|{{IconNameLink|icon=733Baroque Stone Arch.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Outdoor_Decor|Name=Decor Outdoor}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
</div>
  <div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span>Characters</span> [[File:106Characters.png|32x32px]]</div>
  <div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span>Characters</span> [[File:106Characters.png|32x32px]]</div>
<div class="content">
<div class="content">

Revision as of 11:24, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png