Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div class="grid grid--gap10"> | <div class="grid grid--gap10" > | ||
<div class="cols | <div class="cols grid__col12 grid__colsm12"><div class="header-column"><span>Enemies</span> [[File:785On the island.png|32x32px]]</div> | ||
{| class="content-table-basic" | {| class="content-table-basic" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second forest" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Beginner Biome}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Chikazorus}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Grizzlorak}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Borch}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Kinkiller}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table"> | |<div class="child-content-table"></div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Fire Biome}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Firabella}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Lion Fire}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Fire Ape}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Fire Tortoise}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Butterfire Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Wind Biome}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Owliath}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Beaver}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Trumpet Snail}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Elephant}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Pavozzu Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |} | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Earth Biome}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Grabadon}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Cactus}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Flurein}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Morningstar Whip}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Earth Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Grass Biome}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Lordrake}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Grass Fox}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Kangaroo}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Sheep Wolf}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Mantis Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Ice Biome}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Frostorom}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Glacizard}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Moose}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Rabbit}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Sealion Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Lightning Biome}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Voltazar}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Triceratops}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Thunder Wolf}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Flamingo}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Wasp Lion Manadeva}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Water Biome}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Giant Crab}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Mergalion}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Shrimp Rex}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Jet Shark}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Kraken Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
! | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Manacore Biome}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Cowlossus}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Gator Eeel}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Ockalongus}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Bat}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oqlop Manadeva A}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oqlop Manadeva B}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second " | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Underground}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Poison Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Metal Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Wood Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Final Boss}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" style="margin-top:-55%;" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Roaming}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Owliath}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Beaver}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Trumpet Snail}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Elephant}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Pavozzu Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|