Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="content-table-second | {| class="content-table-second " | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Underground}} | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Underground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
<div class="grid grid--gap10"> | <div class="grid grid--gap10"> | ||
<div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span> | <div class="cols grid__col12"><div class="header-column"><span>Alexandria</span> [[File:730Misc.png|32x32px]]</div> | ||
{| class="content-table-basic" | {| class="content-table-basic" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Adventure District}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Guild Headquarters}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Blacksmith}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Manatek}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Clothing Store}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Canteen / Bathhouse}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Operations Building}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Seedstore}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Potion store}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Mount Store}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Property}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Property / Businesses}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Crystal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Dungeon}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Holy Temple}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Human District}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=General store}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Tattoo shop}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Colosseum}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Minx District}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=General Store}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Minx District}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=General Store}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Tattoo shop}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Colosseum}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Elf District}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=General Store}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Moose}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Rabbit}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Sealion Manadeva}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Lotus District}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Dungeon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Holy Temple}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Lotus District}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Voltazar}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Triceratops}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Thunder Wolf}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Flamingo}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Wasp Lion Manadeva}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
! | ! | ||
{| class="content-table-second" | {| class="content-table-second" | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Village District}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Cowlossus}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Gator Eeel}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Ockalongus}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Bat}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oqlop Manadeva A}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Oqlop Manadeva B}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="content-table-second " | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Poison Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Metal Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Wood Elder Dragon}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Final Boss}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
{| class="content-table-second minus-fifty" | |||
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}} | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Owliath}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Beaver}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Trumpet Snail}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Elephant}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IconNameLink|icon= | |<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Pavozzu Manadeva}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 21 October 2025
Welcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
- June 2024 Dev Update
- April 2024 Dev Update
- February 2024 Dev Update
- Early Access FAQ & Roadmap See More Updates
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|