Main Page: Difference between revisions

From MB Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 540: Line 540:
|-
|-
|}
|}
{| class="content-table-second "
{| class="content-table-second"
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}}
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Poison Elder Dragon}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=General store.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Sam%27s_General_Store|Name=Oracle's Chamber}}</div>
|-
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=Metal Elder Dragon}}</div>
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Fishensips tavern.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Fishensips|Name=General Store}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Laboratory.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Laboratory|Name=Wood Elder Dragon}}</div>
|-
|<div class="child-content-table">[[File:Subcategory.png|16x16px|basic]]{{IconNameLink|icon=Salon.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Hair_Salon|Name=Final Boss}}</div>
|-
|-
|}
|}
!
{| class="content-table-second"  
{| class="content-table-second minus-fifty"  
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}}
|{{IconNameLink|icon=Starlet town.png|link=https://manabreak-wiki.stairwaygames.com/wiki/Starlet_Town|Name=Other}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 12:56, 21 October 2025

Coral island logo.pngWelcome to the Official Coral Island WikiWe currently have 935 articles written and maintained
The Game373Gametime.png
It’s time to leave big-city life in Pokyo behind and start a new chapter of your life on Coral Island! Be who you want and create the idyllic farm of your dreams, where you’ll tend crops, nurture animals, and build a bond with the natural world around you. Help revitalize the nearby town and its surrounding coral reefs, and forge relationships with a vibrant community of more than 50 fellow people who call Coral Island home.
Updates330Calendar.png
Characters 106Characters.png